Skip to content

Näitusetulemused/showresults

27.02.2010     Estonia, Tallinn   Bjarne Wikström     11                  EX1

28.02.2010     Estonia, Tallinn   Henry Hornell          11                  EX1

22.05.2010     Estonia, Tallinn   Marino Koot              11                  EX1

23.05.2010     Estonia, Tallinn   Elena Zagorskaja     11                  EX1

14.08.2010     Estonia, Tallinn   Marina Vinkel            9                   EX2

15.08.2010     Estonia, Tallinn   Pia Nyman                   9                   EX1 CAC  BIV

11.09.2010     Latvia, Riga  Flavia Daniela Capara      9                   EX 1 CAC

12.09.2010    Latvia, Riga  Boris P. Lupan                      9                   EX1 CAC  CHAMPION

02.10.2010   Lithuania, Vilnius Robert Lubrano         7                  EX1 CACIB

03.10.2010   Lithuania, Vilnius Angelika Kneifel         7                  EX1 CACIB

13.11.2010    Estonia, Tallinn Svetlana Stoliarova        7                  EX 1 CACIB INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

14.11.2010    Estonia, Tallinn Aase Nissen                        5                  EX1 CAGCIB  BIV

27.11.2010   Lithuania, Kaunas Judith Zuurveld           5                             CAGCIB

28.11.2010   Lithuania, Kaunas Bjarne Wikström           5                             CAGCIB

04.12.2010 Latvia, Riga  Alessandro Di Chio                    5                EX1 CAGCIB

05.12.2010 Latvia, Riga  Sebastian Pruchniak                  5               EX1 CAGCIB

11.06.2011 Latvia, Cesis Jorgen  Billing                               5               EX1 CAGCIB GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

12.06.2011 Latvia, Cesis Raymond Alessandro Seatre  3              EX1 CACS

23.07.2011 Latvia, Jelgava Louis Coste                               3              EX1 CACS

24.07.2011 Latvia, Jelgava Boris P. Lupan                         3              EX1 CACS

20.08.2011 Estonia, Tallinn Charles Spijker                       3              EX1 CACS

21.08.2011 Estonia, Tallinn Henry Hornell                         3              EX1 CACS

10.09.2011 Latvia, Riga Flavia Daniela Capra                    3              EX1 CACS

11.09.2011 Latvia, Riga Jorgen Billing                                     3             EX1 CACS

01.10.2011 Lithuania, Bette Lind                                              3             EX1 CACS

Special blue-eyed show – BEST FEMALE  AND  ADULT!

02.10.2011 Lithuania, Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski          3             EX1 CACS   SUPREME CHAMPION