Skip to content

Näitusetulemused/showresults

23.02.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Svetlana Stoliarova 12 EX1

24.02.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Elena Zagorskaja 12 EX1

04.05,2013 Estonia, Tallinn Laura Burani 11 EX1 BIS NOM

05.05.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Olga Komissarova 11 EX1 BIS NOM

 

WCF World cat show
18.05.13 Estonia, Tallinn
Tatjana Komarova  EX1 CACJ BIS NOM

19.05.13 Estonia, Tallinn Tatjana Cernova EX1 CACJ BIS NOM BEST JUNIOR! (all categories)
WCF ring kitten/junior 5 place! (a total of 34 ,all breeds) judge Sergey
Zheegulin

 

08.06.2013 Latvia, Saulkrasti Arina Kozyr 11 EX1

09,06.2013 Latvia, Saulkrasti Nurit Pahl 11 EX1 Judge`s sweetheart

29.06.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Marta Ziemianska 11 EX1 BIS NOM


WCF Andreas Kretschmer-Kraiczek 15  EX1 CACJ BIS NOM BEST JUNIOR JUNIOR CHAMPION (WCF)

WCF ring kitten/junior 3 place!

30.06.2013 Estonia, Tallinn 11 Henry Horell EX1

WCF Eduard Borras 15  EX1 CACJ BIS NOM BEST JUNIOR (WCF)

WCF ring kitten/junior 1 place!


17.08.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Ireneusz Pruchniak 9 EX1 CAC

18.08.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Bette Lind 9 EX1 CAC

14.09.2013 Sweden, Norrköping SW 2013 Anne Köhn 9 EX1 CAC CHAMPION

28.09.2013 Latvia, Riga Marta Ziemianska 7 EX1 CACIB

29.09.2013 Latvia, Riga Kristina Rautio 7 EX1 CACIB

05.10.2013 Lithuania, Kaunas Gianframco Mantovani 7 EX1 CACIB INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

06.10.2013 Lithuania, Kaunas Dorte Kaae 5 Ex1 CAGCIB

 

5th International 8 RING CFA show 12-13.10.2013, Tallinn, Estonia

Mary Auth – best of breed/division, best of color, first place

Gary Veach – best of breed/division, best of color, first place, best champion premier of breed/division

Peter Vanwonterghem – best of breed/division, best of color, first place

Yanina L-Vanwonterghem – best of breed/division, best of color, first place

Pam Delabar – best of breed/division, best of color, first place

Ellyn Honey – best of breed/division, best of color, first place, winner, allbreed 3rd best cat

Elena Gnatkevich – best of breed/division, best of color, first place

Irina Tokmakova – best of breed/division, best of color, first place


WCF Silver Jubilee cat show:

09.11.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Sergey Zheegulin 13 EX1 CAC,
WCF ring adult 9 place

10.11.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Tatyana Komarova 13 EX1 CAC


16.11.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Glenn Sjöbom 5 EX1 CAGCIB

17.11.2013 Estonia, Tallinn Robert Lubrano 5 EX1 CAGCIB

07.12.2013 Latvia, Riga Martti Tapani Peltonen 5 EX1 CAGCIB BIS NOM

WCF Andreas Möbius 13 EX1 CAC CHAMPION (WCF)

08.12.2013 Latvia, Riga Charles Spijker-Schukin 5 EX11 CAGCIB

WCF Tomoko Vlach 11 EX1 CACIB

WCF

15.02.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Jelena Lavrentjeva 11 EX1 CACIB BIS NOM OPPOSITE SEX

16.02.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Dina Smirnova 11 CACIB BIS NOM BEST ADULT BEST OF BEST II INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION (WCF)

 

22.02.1014 Estonia, Tallinn Sebastian Pruchniak 5 EX1 CAGCIB GRAND INTERNATSIONAL CHAMPION

23.02.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Vladimir Isakov 3 EX1 CACS BIS NOM

08.03.2014 Latvia, Riga Fabrice Calmes 3 EX1 CACS

09.03.2014 Latvia, Riga  Louis Coste 3 EX1 CACS BIS NOM

12.04.2014 Lithuania, Klaipeda Dieter Filler 3 EX1  CACS BIS NOM

13.04.2014 Lithuania, Klaipeda Marina Vinkel 3 EX1  CACS

03.05.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Alexey Shchukin 3 EX1 CACS

04.05.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Vera Vasilieva 3 EX1 CACS

14.06.2014 Latvia, Saulkrasti Charles Spijker-Schukin 3 EX1 CACS

15.06.2014 Latvia, Saulkrasti Alessandro Ghibaudo 3 EX1 CACS SUPREME CHAMPION