Skip to content

Näitusetulemused/showresults

WCF

15.02.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Jelena Lavrentjeva 16a EX1 BIS NOM

WCF ring kitten/junior 8 place! (a total of 22 ,all breeds)

16.02.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Dina Smirnova 16a EX1 BIS NOM OPPOSITE SEX

 

12.04.2014 Lithuania, Klaipeda Marina Vinkel 12 EX1 NOM

13.04.2014 Lithuania, Klaipeda Dieter Filler 12 EX1 NOM

03.05.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Charles Spijker 12 EX1 BIV

04.05.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Vesna Riznar-Resetic 12 EX1

15.06.2014 Latvia, Saulkrasti Charles Spijker-Schukin 12 EX1 NOM

Baltic Wave Cup 2014

FIFe –

28.06.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Olga Komissarova 11 EX1

29.06.2014 Estonia, Tallinn Marina Vinkel 11 EX1

WCF –

28.06.2014 Estonia, Tallinn 15 Mary-Lise Landtsheer EX1 CACJ

29.06.2014 Estonia, Tallinn 15 Genevieve Paquet-Franc EX1

 

27.09.2014 Latvia, Adazi 09 Dietmar Saguski EX1 CAC

28.09.2014 Latvia, Adazi 09 Boris Lupan EX1 CAC

04.10.2014 Lithuania, Kaunas 09 Pia Nyman EX1 CAC CHAMPION

05.10.2014 Lithuania, Kaunas 07 Michael Edström EX1 CACIB

15.11.2014 Estonia, Tallinn 07 Dietmar Sagurski EX1 CACIB

16.11.2014 Estonia, Tallinn 07 Olga Komissarova EX1 CACIB INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

22.11.2014 Sweden, Stockholm 05 Raymond A. Seatre EX1 CAGCIB

21.02.2015 Estonia, Tallinn 05 Veikko Saarela EX1 CAGCIB

14.03.2015 Latvia, Riga 05 Vladimir Isakov EX1 CAGCIB

15.03.2015 Latvia, Riga 05 Alexey Schukin EX1 CAGCIB

28.03.2015 Lithuania, Šiauliai 05 Robert Lubrano EX1 CAGCIB

29.03.2015 Lithuania, Šiauliai 05 Carin Sahlberg EX1 CAGCIB GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

18.06.2016 Estonia, Tallinn CFA

Pam DelaBar – Best of color, best of breed/division, first place. Longhair breeds best cat 10th

Michael Schleisser – Best of color, best of breed/division, first place. Longhair breeds best cat 8th

Satu Hämälainen – Best of color, best of breed/division, first place.

20.08.2016 Estonia, Tallinn 3 Vladimir Isakov EX1 CACS NOM

21.08.2016 Estonia, Tallinn 3 Marie Westerlund Ex1 CACS

10.09.2016 Latvia, Riga 3 Veikko Saarela EX1 CACS

11.09.2016 Latvia, Riga 3 Thea Friskovec EX1 CACS NOM BIS

01.10.2016 Lithuania, Kaunas 3 Donatella Mastrangelo EX1 CACS

02.10.2016 Lithuania, Kaunas 3 Marta Ziemianska EX1 CACS

20.06.2017 Estonia, Tallinn 3 Tetiana Boiko EX1 CACS BIS NOM

18.11.2017 Estonia, Tallinn 3 Nurit Pahl EX1 CACS

19.11.2017 Estonia, Tallinn 3 Michael Edstföm EX1 CACS SUPREME CHAMPION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

floria gic